Is Seminole Gourmet Prepared Horseradish Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Horseradish, distilled vinegar, salt, artificial flavoring.
Check Seminole Gourmet Prepared Horseradish against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seminole Gourmet Prepared Horseradish in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Seminole Gourmet Prepared Horseradish is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyAcidicSavory
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishingSnacking


