Is SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE BAKING CHIPS, SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Butterfat (Milk), Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor.
Check SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE BAKING CHIPS, SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE BAKING CHIPS, SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE BAKING CHIPS, SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSnackingTopping


