Is Sempio Chosun Ganjang (Gluten Free) 500ml Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Soybean, Salt, Spirits
Check Sempio Chosun Ganjang (Gluten Free) 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sempio Chosun Ganjang (Gluten Free) 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sempio Chosun Ganjang (Gluten Free) 500ml is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal Prep


