Is Sempio Drinking Brown Rice Black Vinegar (Energy Boost-5B) 900ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Rice Vinegar (Water, Black Rice Vinegar, Purple Carrot Concentrate, Grape Concentrate, Black Rice Concentrate, Black Bean Concentrate, Acidity Regulator: E296, E330, Tabiliser: E418), Water, Fructo-oligosaccharide, Grape Juice (Grape Juice, Grape Concentrate, Carrot Flavour, Aronia Flavour, Prune Flavour, Sweetener: E960)

Check Sempio Drinking Brown Rice Black Vinegar (Energy Boost-5B) 900ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sempio Drinking Brown Rice Black Vinegar (Energy Boost-5B) 900ml is available at 1 retailer

Starrymart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTartFruityVinegary
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingOn The Go