Is Sen Cha Bombay Chai Matcha Latte Vegan Drink Mix Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Coconut Sugar, Coconut Oil, Algae Flour, Organic Matcha Powder (30Caffeine (Avg Cup Of Green Tea Is 25And Coffee Is 100), Chai Blend (Cinnamon, Cardamom, Fennel & Vanilla Extracts)
Check Sen Cha Bombay Chai Matcha Latte Vegan Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sen Cha Bombay Chai Matcha Latte Vegan Drink Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Sen Cha Bombay Chai Matcha Latte Vegan Drink Mix is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


