Is Sen Cha Original Matcha Latte Vegan Drink Mix Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC COCONUT SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, ALGAE FLOUR, ORGANIC MATCHA POWDER (30MG CAFFEINE*), GREEN TEA & VANILLA EXTRACTS.

Check Sen Cha Original Matcha Latte Vegan Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sen Cha Original Matcha Latte Vegan Drink Mix is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking
Egg Free? Sen Cha Original Matcha Latte Vegan Drink Mix | Spoonful