Is Senfter Classic Frankfurter Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork (80%), Water, Salt, Spices, Dextrose, Flavourings, Smoke Flavouring, Antioxidant: Sodium Ascorbate, Preservative: Sodium Nitrite
Check Senfter Classic Frankfurter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Senfter Classic Frankfurter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Senfter Classic Frankfurter is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SmokySavoryMeaty
Texture
TenderJuicySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingSnackingMeal Prep


