Is Señor Murphy Piñon Parade 1 Lb. Chocolate Assortment Box Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Handmade With 'Pinones' (Pine Nuts), Sugar, Milk Chocolate Sugar, Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Soy Lecithin - An Emulsifier, Vanillin - An Artificial Flavor, Corn Syrup, Cream, Evaporated Milk, Butter, Salt, Soda And Artificial Flavor, Allergen Notice: Shares Equipment With Cashews, Almonds, Hazelnuts, Pecans, Walnuts, Pine Nuts, Egg & Soy

Check Señor Murphy Piñon Parade 1 Lb. Chocolate Assortment Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Señor Murphy Piñon Parade 1 Lb. Chocolate Assortment Box is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking