Is SENOR RICO, RICE PUDDING Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Milk, Sugar, Rice, Water, Cream, Rice Flour, Potassium Sorbate To Preserve Freshness, Food Starch-modified (Corn), Natural & Artificial Flavor, Cinnamon, Dextrose, Carrageenan, Salt, Dipotassium Phosphate, Vitamin D-3

Check SENOR RICO, RICE PUDDING against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SENOR RICO, RICE PUDDING is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast