Is SENOR RICO, RICE PUDDING Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Milk, Sugar, Rice, Water, Cream, Rice Flour, Potassium Sorbate To Preserve Freshness, Food Starch-modified (Corn), Natural & Artificial Flavor, Cinnamon, Dextrose, Carrageenan, Salt, Dipotassium Phosphate, Vitamin D-3

Check SENOR RICO, RICE PUDDING against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SENOR RICO, RICE PUDDING is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast