Is Senor Rico Tropical Lemon Lime, Strawberry Banana, Orange Mango Gel Snacks, Tropical Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL&ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, POTASSIUM SORBATE (MAINTAINS FRESHNESS), SALT, SODIUM CITRATE. IF STRAWBERRY BANANA: RED 40, IF MANGO ORANGE: YELLOW 6, IF LEMON LIME: YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.
Check Senor Rico Tropical Lemon Lime, Strawberry Banana, Orange Mango Gel Snacks, Tropical against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Senor Rico Tropical Lemon Lime, Strawberry Banana, Orange Mango Gel Snacks, Tropical in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


