Is SENSEI SAUCE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
JUNMAI SAKE, ORGANIC TAMARI(WATER, ORGANIC SOYBEANS, SEA SALT), ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE, ORGANIC PURE CANE SUGAR, FRESH ORANGES, FRESH GINGER, ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, FRESH LEMONS, FRESH GARLIC.
Check SENSEI SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SENSEI SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyCitrus
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingCookingTopping


