Is Sensible Portions® Garden Veggie™ Sour Cream & Onion Flavored Baked Corn Puffs 3 oz. Bag Soy Free?

Ingredients
Yellow Cornmeal, Expeller Pressed Sunflower Oil, Seasoning (Salt, Dextrose, Onion Powder, Sour Cream (Cream, Nonfat Milk, Cultures), Cane Sugar, Dehydrated Bell Pepper, Yeast Extract, Lactic Acid, Garlic Powder, Dehydrated Parsley, Dehydrated Carrot, Cultured Nonfat Milk, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Whey Protein Concentrate, Milk Fat, Cream, Whey).
Check Sensible Portions® Garden Veggie™ Sour Cream & Onion Flavored Baked Corn Puffs 3 oz. Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sensible Portions® Garden Veggie™ Sour Cream & Onion Flavored Baked Corn Puffs 3 oz. Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 7 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Sensible Portions Garden Veggie Straws® Gluten Free Sea Salt -- 7 oz
SOUR CREAM & ONION FLAVORED POTATO CHIPS, SOUR CREAM & ONION
Good Crisp Flavored Potato Crisps Gluten Free Sour Cream & Onion -- 5.6 oz
Ruffles Oven Baked Cheddar and Sour Cream Potato Chips 6.25 Ounce Plastic Bag
Pringles, Potato Crisps Chips, Sour Cream & Onion Flavored, 5.5 Oz
Where to buy
Sensible Portions® Garden Veggie™ Sour Cream & Onion Flavored Baked Corn Puffs 3 oz. Bag is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


