Is Sensible Portions Garden Veggie Straws Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Straws (potato Starch, Potato Flour, Corn Starch, Cane Sugar, Sweet Potato Powder, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Potassium Chloride, Spinach Powder, Tomato Powder, Beetroot Powder [color], Turmeric [color], Beta-carotene [color]), Avocado Oil, Sea Salt.

Check Sensible Portions Garden Veggie Straws against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Stick

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go