Is SENSIBLY DELICIOUS FULLY COOKED TURKEY SAUSAGE LINKS Soy Free?

Ingredients
TURKEY, WATER, SEA SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORING, SPICES, ISOLATED POTATO PRODUCT, FORMED IN A COLLAGEN CASING.
Check SENSIBLY DELICIOUS FULLY COOKED TURKEY SAUSAGE LINKS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SENSIBLY DELICIOUS FULLY COOKED TURKEY SAUSAGE LINKS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Eckrich Turkey Sausage, Skinless, Hardwood Smoked
Tyson® Grilled & Ready® Fully Cooked Grilled Chicken Breast Strips, 22 oz. (Frozen)
Hillshire Farm, Turkey Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage, Refrigerated 13 oz Plastic Wrapper
Hillshire Farm® Turkey Smoked Sausage Rope, 13 oz.
Johnsonville Sausage Smoked Beddar With Cheddar 6 Links - 14 Oz
About this product
Poultry · Piece


