Is Sensofreddo Sorbet Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugars (sugar, Fruits Juice (berries, Pomegranate), Glucose-fructose Syrup, Maltodextrin), Pectin, Alcohol (1%), Natural Flavour, Locust Bean Gum, Vegetable Fiber, Citric Acid.

Check Sensofreddo Sorbet against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go