No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Senza Zuccheri Aggiunti Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Biscuits-oven Baked Confectionary Product With Sweeteners Wheat Flour, Sweetener: Maltitole, Sunflower-seed Oil, Chocolate Drops With Sweetener 8, Cocoa Paste, Emulsifier: Soy Lecithin, Light Cocoa Powder, Natural Vanilla Flavouring, Butter (Contains Milk), Leavening Agents: Disodium Phosphate, Sodium Acid Carbonate, Ammonium Acid Carbonate, Wheat Starch, Potato Flour, Wheat Malt, Salt, Flavourings

Check Senza Zuccheri Aggiunti against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyButteryVanillaSweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeDipping
Soy Free? Senza Zuccheri Aggiunti | Spoonful