Is SEOUL STYLE POURABLE TACO CART SAUCE, MEDIUM Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES (DICED TOMATOES, TOMATO PUREE), WATER, CRUSHED TOMATO CONCENTRATE, CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, ROASTED RED BELL PEPPER, JALAPENO PEPPERS, ONIONS, ROASTED TOMATO PUREE, GARLIC, SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, RICE, SALT), SALT, SUGAR, BALSAMIC VINEGAR (WINE VINEGAR, WINE MUST), SORGHUM SYRUP, SPICES, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID.

Check SEOUL STYLE POURABLE TACO CART SAUCE, MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySpicySmoky
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingMeal Prep