Is SEOUL STYLE POURABLE TACO CART SAUCE, MEDIUM Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES (DICED TOMATOES, TOMATO PUREE), WATER, CRUSHED TOMATO CONCENTRATE, CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, ROASTED RED BELL PEPPER, JALAPENO PEPPERS, ONIONS, ROASTED TOMATO PUREE, GARLIC, SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, RICE, SALT), SALT, SUGAR, BALSAMIC VINEGAR (WINE VINEGAR, WINE MUST), SORGHUM SYRUP, SPICES, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID.
Check SEOUL STYLE POURABLE TACO CART SAUCE, MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEOUL STYLE POURABLE TACO CART SAUCE, MEDIUM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySpicySmoky
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingMeal Prep


