Is Sera Antep Fistikli Helva Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tahini (Sesame Paste), Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Pistachio, Mono- Diglyceride, Citric Acid, Soap Wort Extract.

Check Sera Antep Fistikli Helva against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar, Piece

Flavor
SweetNuttyEarthy
Texture
DenseGrainyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping