Is Sera Antep Fistikli Helva Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tahini (Sesame Paste), Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Pistachio, Mono- Diglyceride, Citric Acid, Soap Wort Extract.
Check Sera Antep Fistikli Helva against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sera Antep Fistikli Helva in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Candy · Bar, Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttyEarthy
Texture
DenseGrainyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


