Is Serenity Valley Winery Touch Of Black N Gold Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- grape wine with natural flavor added
grape wine with natural flavor added
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Grape Wine With Natural Flavor Added.
Check Serenity Valley Winery Touch Of Black N Gold against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Serenity Valley Winery Touch Of Black N Gold in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Gold Peak Sweetened Black Tea Bottle, 18.5 fl oz
Gold Peak Tea Black Iced Unsweetened - 18.5 Fl. Oz.
Gold Peak Unsweetened Black Tea 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Carafe
Gold Peak Real Brewed Tea Unsweetened, Black Iced Tea Drink, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Bottles
Gold Peak Real Brewed Tea Unsweetened Black Tea
About this product
Wine · Bottle


