Is Sereno S Syrups Madagascan Vanilla Flavour Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Glycerine, Natural Flavouring, Sweetener (sucralose), Acidity Regulator (malic Acid, Citric Acid), Colour (caramel E150a), Stabiliser (sodium Carboxymethyl Cellulose E466), Preservatives (potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate).
Check Sereno S Syrups Madagascan Vanilla Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sereno S Syrups Madagascan Vanilla Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingGarnishingTopping


