Is Serious Cookies Chocolate Chip Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Gluten-free Flour Blend (white Rice Flour, Quinoa Flour, Potato Flour, Coconut Flour), Unrefined Organic Sugar, Organic Coconut Oil, Dark Chocolate (9%) (cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier (soy Lecithin), Natural Flavouring), Humectant (glycerin), Baking Soda, Natural Vanilla Flavour, Sea Salt. Contains Soy.
Check Serious Cookies Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Serious Cookies Chocolate Chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee


