Is Serious Cookies Double Chocolate Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gluten-free Flour Blend (white Rice Flour, Quinoa Flour, Potato Flour, Coconut Flour), Unrefined Organic Sugar, Organic Coconut Oil, Dark Chocolate (8%) (cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier (soy Lecithin), Natural Flavouring), Cocoa Powder (6%), Humectant (glycerin), Baking Soda, Natural Vanilla Flavour, Sea Salt. Contains Soy.
Check Serious Cookies Double Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Serious Cookies Double Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Whole
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee


