Is Serious Pig Snacking Cheese Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Italian Hard Cheese (cow's Milk, Salt, Microbial Rennet) 98%, Rosemary 2%. Contains Milk.
Check Serious Pig Snacking Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Serious Pig Snacking Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Also check for this product
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Cube
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousNuttySalty
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


