Is Serious Pig Snackling Pickles Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Baby Cucumbers (Cucumbers, Salt, Acidity Regulator (Acetic Acid), Preservative (Potassium Metabisulphite (Sulphites)), Firming Agent (Calcium Chloride)), White Vinegar, Garlic Juice Concentrate, Onion Juice Concentrate (Onion Juice Concentrate (94%) Sunflower Oil), Dried Dill, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Acidity Regulator (Lactic Acid)
Check Serious Pig Snackling Pickles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Serious Pig Snackling Pickles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Serious Pig Snackling Pickles is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicGarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide DishGarnishing


