Is Serious Popcorn Certified Organic Sweet and Salty Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popcorn*, Coconut Oil*, Unrefined Cane Sugar*, Sea Salt*. *certified Organic. May Contain Traces Of Peanuts And Tree Nuts Due To Shared Equipment. May Contain Unpopped Kernels.,

Check Serious Popcorn Certified Organic Sweet and Salty against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go