Is Serious Popcorn Salted Caramel Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popcorn (67%), Plant-based Sweeteners (erythritol, Steviol Glycosides), Sunflower Oil, Vegetable Gum (acacia), Natural Caramel Flavor, Sea Salt (1.5%). Contains Traces of Unpopped Kernels.

Check Serious Popcorn Salted Caramel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping