Is Serious Popcorn Seasalt Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popcorn (78%), Coconut Oil, Sea Salt (2%)
Check Serious Popcorn Seasalt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Serious Popcorn Seasalt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Serious Popcorn Seasalt is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


