Is SERIOUSLY GOOD PUDDING, COFFEE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GRADE A NONFAT MILK, CREAM, MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE COFFEE EXTRACT, ERYTHRITOL (NATURAL SWEETENER), SUGAR, VANILLA EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARRAGEENAN, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, MONK FRUIT, NISIN.
Check SERIOUSLY GOOD PUDDING, COFFEE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SERIOUSLY GOOD PUDDING, COFFEE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Spreadable
Flavor
BitterRichVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeBreakfast Item


