Is SERIOUSLY INDULGENT YOGURT, TART CHERRY Oat Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A MILK, CHERRIES, SUGAR, WATER, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, BROWN SUGAR, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, TAPIOCA STARCH, HONEY, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CAROB BEAN GUM, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), PECTIN.
Check SERIOUSLY INDULGENT YOGURT, TART CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SERIOUSLY INDULGENT YOGURT, TART CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


