Is SERIOUSLY INDULGENT YOGURT, TART CHERRY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A MILK, CHERRIES, SUGAR, WATER, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, BROWN SUGAR, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, TAPIOCA STARCH, HONEY, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CAROB BEAN GUM, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), PECTIN.
Check SERIOUSLY INDULGENT YOGURT, TART CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SERIOUSLY INDULGENT YOGURT, TART CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


