Is SERIOUSLY NUTS BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE, NUTS & SEA SALT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDS, ROASTED PEANUTS, DARK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA POWDER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, SALT), HONEY, GLUCOSE SYRUP, WALNUTS, CRISP RICE (WHOLE GRAIN BROWN RICE FLOUR, CALCIUM CARBONATE). CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: CHICORY ROOT FIBER, PEANUT OIL, SALT, PALM OIL, SOY LECITHIN, SEA SALT.
Check SERIOUSLY NUTS BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE, NUTS & SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SERIOUSLY NUTS BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE, NUTS & SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast Item


