Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is SERIOUSLY SHARP PREMIUM NATURAL CHEDDAR CHEESE, SERIOUSLY SHARP Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes.

Check SERIOUSLY SHARP PREMIUM NATURAL CHEDDAR CHEESE, SERIOUSLY SHARP against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SERIOUSLY SHARP PREMIUM NATURAL CHEDDAR CHEESE, SERIOUSLY SHARP is available at 3 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterAmazon

About this product

Cheese · Loaf

Flavor
SavoryNuttyButtery
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCookingMeal Prep
Pescatarian? SERIOUSLY SHARP PREMIUM NATURAL CHEDDAR CHEESE, SERIOUSLY SHARP | Spoonful