Is Seriously Strong XXX Peppermint 5 x 40.5g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sugar, Maize Starch, Pork Gelatin, Flavouring
Check Seriously Strong XXX Peppermint 5 x 40.5g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seriously Strong XXX Peppermint 5 x 40.5g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Mission Gluten Free Extra Thin Yellow Corn Tortillas - 24ct
Smart Balance Omega-3 Buttery Spread with Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 13oz
Junior Mints Creamy Mints In Pure Chocolate, Minis Theater Box
Knorr Bouillon Chicken Flavor Extra Large Cubes 6 Count - 2.5 Oz
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


