Is Serra, Filled Candy w/Piemontese Mint - Ripiene alla Menta Solo Piemontese 100g bag (8 pcs) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Natural Flavours Of Piedmont Peppermint, Menthol
Check Serra, Filled Candy w/Piemontese Mint - Ripiene alla Menta Solo Piemontese 100g bag (8 pcs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Serra, Filled Candy w/Piemontese Mint - Ripiene alla Menta Solo Piemontese 100g bag (8 pcs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Serra, Filled Candy w/Piemontese Mint - Ripiene alla Menta Solo Piemontese 100g bag (8 pcs) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


