Is Serving suggestion quick sticks Slimming World Fre Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

X & keep make me at ho lt & pepper chic recipe serves 4, ready in 45 minut. ½ tsp garlic granules Mix the ga ½ tsp onion granules cumin, fiv water in a 1/4 tsp ground cumin well and I at least 1 ½ tsp salt the very b Preheat y sp Chinese five-spice powder black peppercorns, crushed kinless and boneless chicken breasts, cut into large chunks Thread th skewers soak them minutes out the sl and cook for 35 mi Serve with

Check Serving suggestion quick sticks Slimming World Fre against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Stick

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepLunch