Is ServiVita Honey Mustard Zero Calories -- 10.6 fl oz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavorings
natural and artificial flavorings
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Erythritol, Sucralose, Bamboo Fiber, Xanthan Gum, Natural And Artificial Flavorings, Salt, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (Presevative), Honey, Mustard, Curcumin Oleoresin, Caramel Color
Check ServiVita Honey Mustard Zero Calories -- 10.6 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ServiVita Honey Mustard Zero Calories -- 10.6 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Sweet Baby Rays Sauce Dipping Honey Mustard - 14 Fl. Oz.
Kens Steak House Dressing Topping & Spread Honey Mustard Squeeze Bottle - 24 Fl. Oz.
Ken's Steak House® Honey Mustard Salad Dressing - 16 Fl Oz
Snyder's of Hanover Gluten Free Honey Mustard and Onion Pretzel Sticks, 7 Oz
SUGAR FREE HONEY MUSTARD FLAVORED DIPPING SAUCE, HONEY MUSTARD
Where to buy
ServiVita Honey Mustard Zero Calories -- 10.6 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


