Is Sesame Bar With Orange Peel & Cinnamon Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sesame (31%), Peanut (16%), Rice Flakes, Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Orange Peel (8,9%), Cinnamon

Check Sesame Bar With Orange Peel & Cinnamon against your own diets in the app.