Is SESAME DRESSING, SESAME Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, SESAME OIL, SALT, SPICES.

Check SESAME DRESSING, SESAME against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SESAME DRESSING, SESAME is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NuttySavorySweetTangy
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? SESAME DRESSING, SESAME | Spoonful