Is Sesame Garlic Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Tamari Sauce (Water, Organic Soybeans, Salt), Organic Tomato Paste, Organic White Vinegar, Organic Ginger Puree, Organic Garlic, Organic Toasted Sesame Oil, Organic Sesame Seeds, Organic Corn Starch, Organic Orange Juice Concentrate, Salt, Organic Caramel Color, Organic Black Pepper, Xanthan Gum
Check Sesame Garlic Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sesame Garlic Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sesame Garlic Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavoryTangy
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingStir Fry


