Is Sesame Garlic seasoning Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ふりかけ 原材料名:いりごま、醤油、酒油、ガーリック粉末、食塩、フライドガーリック、砂糖、乾燥玉ねぎ粉末、発酵エキス、発酵調味料/調味料(アミノ酸等)、甘味料(ステビア)、(一部に小麦・ごま・大豆を含む)

Check Sesame Garlic seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Granule, Spice

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySaltySweet
Texture
GranuleSlightly Coarse
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseSeasoningGarnishingDipping