Is SESAME GINGER SUPERFOOD DRESSING, SESAME GINGER Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRAPESEED OIL, AGED BALSAMIC VINEGAR, ORGANIC GLUTEN-FREE TAMARI, HONEY, TOASTED SESAME OIL, GINGER, GARLIC, SPICES.

Check SESAME GINGER SUPERFOOD DRESSING, SESAME GINGER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySaltySweetTangy
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladToppingDippingMeal Prep