Is SESAME GINGER SUPERFOOD DRESSING, SESAME GINGER Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRAPESEED OIL, AGED BALSAMIC VINEGAR, ORGANIC GLUTEN-FREE TAMARI, HONEY, TOASTED SESAME OIL, GINGER, GARLIC, SPICES.

Check SESAME GINGER SUPERFOOD DRESSING, SESAME GINGER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltySweet
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingTopping