Is SESAME GINGER VINAIGRETTE, SESAME GINGER Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, DISTILLED VINEGAR, TAMARI SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEAN, SALT, SUGAR), ONION, TOMATO PASTE, GINGER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, GARLIC, SESAME OIL, CARROT*, SESAME SEED, BLACK SESAME SEED, XANTHAN GUM, GREEN JALAPENO PEPPER*, SPICE, CITRIC ACID, CELERY SEED, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check SESAME GINGER VINAIGRETTE, SESAME GINGER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SESAME GINGER VINAIGRETTE, SESAME GINGER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Ginger Zinger Cookies
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
MI-DEL Cookies Ginger Snaps Swedish Style - 8 Oz
BRIANNAS Dressing Home Style Vinaigrette Blush Wine - 12 Fl. Oz.
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid


