Is SESAME GINGER VINAIGRETTE, SESAME GINGER Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, DISTILLED VINEGAR, TAMARI SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEAN, SALT, SUGAR), ONION, TOMATO PASTE, GINGER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, GARLIC, SESAME OIL, CARROT*, SESAME SEED, BLACK SESAME SEED, XANTHAN GUM, GREEN JALAPENO PEPPER*, SPICE, CITRIC ACID, CELERY SEED, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check SESAME GINGER VINAIGRETTE, SESAME GINGER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryNuttyTangyVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingTopping