Is Sesame King Roased Tahini 100% Pure Ground Sesame Paste Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure ground sesame seeds.

Check Sesame King Roased Tahini 100% Pure Ground Sesame Paste against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichMeal Prep