Is Sesame New York Style Bagels Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate Niacin, Thiamin), Water, Sugar SESAME SEEDS (1.5%), Salt, Yeast, Distilled Barley Malt 50 Vinegar, Sunflower Oil Stabiliser: Guar Gum; Malted Barley, Preservative: Calcium Propionate, Seya Flour, Acidity Regulator Calcium Carbonate Emulufiers: Mono - and cartaric Acid Esters of Mono - and gydendes of Fatty Acids, Sodium Stearoyl-2-Lactylate, Wheat Flour, Flour Treatment Agent: Ascorbic Acid. B

Check Sesame New York Style Bagels against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking