Is Sesame Seed, White, Premium Roasted Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Sesame Seeds

Check Sesame Seed, White, Premium Roasted against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sesame Seed, White, Premium Roasted is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Seasoning · Whole, Granule

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnackingSalad